Код: Выделить всё
И В Н П РАЗ О СВОИ У.О. ЧУЖИЕ У.О. МАТЧИ
1. МОСКВА 6 4 0 2 16 - 13 12 (150= 3*17+57+42) (139= 3*14+60+37) ++++--
2. КРАСНОДАР 6 3 2 1 14 - 11 11 (142= 3*14+62+38) (132= 3*11+59+40) =+-++=
3. ВИТЯЗЬ 6 3 2 1 8 - 3 11 (126= 3*11+52+41) (99= 3*3+46+44) =++=+-
4. ЛОКОМОТИВ 6 3 1 2 14 - 8 10 (144= 3*14+62+40) (115= 3*9+52+36) -+-+=+
5. ДИНАМО М. 6 3 1 2 8 - 8 10 (130= 3*8+58+48) (123= 3*9+60+36) =-++-+
6. ШИННИК 6 3 1 2 11 - 6 10 (126= 3*11+60+33) (110= 3*6+56+36) ++--=+
7. СИБИРЬ 6 3 0 3 4 - 8 9 (121= 3*4+62+47) (136= 3*8+69+43) -++-+-
8. КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 6 2 1 3 4 - 7 7 (123= 3*4+64+47) (129= 3*8+65+40) =-+--+
9. СПАРТАК М. 6 1 3 2 6 - 8 6 (105= 3*8+46+35) (120= 3*10+48+42) =--+==
10. РОТОР 6 1 3 2 8 - 9 6 (92= 3*8+46+22) (116= 3*9+48+41) +-=-==
11. РОСТОВ 6 0 4 2 5 - 10 4 (110= 3*6+45+47) (117= 3*13+47+31) =-==-=
12. ЦСКА 6 1 0 5 3 - 10 3 (99= 3*5+52+32) (132= 3*10+56+46) ----+-
6-й тур
РОСТОВ - СПАРТАК М. 1:1 {2+6+8}-{2+7+7}
В-Александр Селихов (0+0+2); З-Деян Ловрен (0+1+2); З-Брайан Идову (0+0+0); З-Дарко Тодорович (0+0+0); З-Лукас Масоэро (0+1+2); П-Лечи Садулаев (0+0+0); П-Вендел (0+2+1); П-Брайан Мансилья (0+0+0); Ф-Джон Кордоба (1+2+1); Ф-Георгий Гонгадзе (0+0+0); П-Бернард Бериша (1+0+0);
В-Сергей Песьяков (0+0+0); З-Кристиан Рамирес (0+1+2); З-Никита Чернов (0+0+1); П-Кирилл Боженов (0+0+0); П-Артур Юсупов (1+1+0); П-Резиуан Мирзов (0+0+0); П-Малком (1+2+1); Ф-Шамар Николсон (0+0+0); З-Станислав Магкеев (0+1+2); П-Мамаду Майга (0+2+1);
ДИНАМО М. - СИБИРЬ 1:0 {1+11+12}-{0+13+11}
В-Антон Шунин (0+0+4); З-Лео Гогличидзе (0+0+1); З-Сергей Паршивлюк (0+1+2); З-Евгений Морозов (0+0+1); П-Бактиер Зайнутдинов (0+2+0); П-Роман Зобнин (0+0+0); П-Алексей Сутормин (0+2+1); П-Вячеслав Грулев (0+2+1); Ф-Вильзон Изидор (0+2+1); Ф-Максим Максимов (1+0+0); П-Даниил Куликов (0+2+1);
В-Матвей Сафонов (0+0+4); З-Игорь Дивеев (0+1+0); З-Дуглас Сантос (0+1+2); З-Вячеслав Литвинов (0+1+2); П-Даниил Фомин (0+2+1); П-Иван Обляков (0+2+0); П-Никола Моро (0+2+1); П-Данил Глебов (0+1+0); П-Алексей Миронов (0+1+0); Ф-Александр Соболев (0+0+0); Ф-Иван Игнатьев (0+2+1);
ШИННИК - ВИТЯЗЬ 1:0 {1+10+10}-{0+11+10}
В-Никита Гойло (0+0+4); З-Гленн Бейл (0+0+1); З-Артем Макарчук (0+0+0); П-Захарян Арсен (0+2+1); П-Даниил Уткин (0+1+0); П-Максим Глушенков (1+1+0); П-Михаил Игнатов (0+0+0); П-Андрей Мостовой (0+2+1); П-Александр Ерохин (0+2+1); Ф-Владислав Сарвели (0+1+0); З-Марк Мампасси (0+1+2);
З-Олег Исаенко (0+1+2); З-Никита Каккоев (0+1+2); З-Наяир Тикнизян (0+1+2); П-Зелимхан Бакаев (0+2+1); П-Николай Калинский (0+2+1); П-Антон Миранчук (0+2+1); П-Александр Ломовицкий (0+0+0); Ф-Александр Долгов (0+0+0); В-Гиорги Шелия (0+0+0); П-Артем Карпукас (0+2+1);
РОТОР - КРАСНОДАР 1:1 {1+9+5}-{1+5+5}
З-Дмитрий Живоглядов (0+1+2); П-Александр Трошечкин (0+0+0); П-Денис Глушаков (0+0+0); П-Алексей Ионов (1+2+1); П-Александр Черников (0+2+1); П-Никита Ермаков (0+2+0); Ф-Тимур Сулейманов (0+1+1); З-Юрий Журавлев (0+0+0); П-Хорен Байрамян (0+1+0);
В-Илья Помазун (0+0+2); З-Милан Гайич (0+1+0); З-Виктор Мелёхин (0+0+0); З-Георгий Джикия (0+0+1); З-Александр Солдатенков (0+0+1); П-Квинси Промес (0+0+0); П-Александр Руденко (0+0+0); П-Владислав Шитов (0+1+0); Ф-Николай Комличенко (1+1+0); Ф-Матео Кассьерра (0+2+1);
МОСКВА - ЛОКОМОТИВ 1:5 {2+7+10}-{5+13+9}
В-Михаил Кержаков (0+0+4); З-Вячеслав Караваев (0+1+2); З-Матео Барач (0+0+1); З-Сергей Бородин 1999 (0+1+2); П-Эдуард Сперцян (0+2+1); П-Кристиан Нобоа (1+1+0); П-Хорхе Карраскаль (1+2+0); П-Джимми Марин (0+0+0); Ф-Дмитрий Цыпченко (0+0+0);
В-Даниил Худяков (0+0+4); З-Родригао (0+1+2); З-Кирилл Набабкин (1+1+0); П-Рамазан Гаджимурадов (0+0+0); П-Никита Бурмистров (0+1+0); П-Константин Марадишвили (1+2+1); П-Франсуа Камано (1+2+1); П-Олакунле Олусегун (0+2+1); П-Хесус Медина (1+2+0); Ф-Федор Чалов (1+2+0); З-Максим Осипенко (0+0+0);
КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ - ЦСКА 1:0 {1+11+10}-{1+9+3}
В-Иван Ломаев (0+0+2); З-Юрий Горшков (0+0+1); З-Данил Круговой (0+1+2); П-Иван Сергеев (1+2+1); П-Антон Зиньковский (0+0+0); П-Денис Макаров (0+2+1); П-Никита Кривцов (0+2+1); П-Георгий Мелкадзе (0+1+0); П-Александр Коваленко (0+1+0); Ф-Егор Голенков (0+1+0); З-Дмитрий Скопинцев (0+1+2);
В-Игорь Акинфеев (0+0+0); П-Вильмар Барриос (0+2+1); П-Густаво Мантуан (0+2+1); П-Дмитрий Полоз (0+1+0); П-Джирано Керк (1+2+1); П-Даниил Денисов (0+0+0); Ф-Антон Заболотный (0+2+0); П-Эрик Бикфалви (0+0+0); З-Тимофей Маргасов (0+0+0);
Лучшие по мастерству
Код: Выделить всё
1. МОСКВА 150 = 3*17+57+42
2. ЛОКОМОТИВ 144 = 3*14+62+40
3. КРАСНОДАР 142 = 3*14+62+38
4. ДИНАМО М. 130 = 3*8+58+48
5. ВИТЯЗЬ 126 = 3*11+52+41
6. ШИННИК 126 = 3*11+60+33
7. КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 123 = 3*4+64+47
8. СИБИРЬ 121 = 3*4+62+47
9. РОСТОВ 110 = 3*6+45+47
10. СПАРТАК М. 105 = 3*8+46+35
11. ЦСКА 99 = 3*5+52+32
12. РОТОР 92 = 3*8+46+22
Индивидуальные призы ФСМР
Код: Выделить всё
1. П Квинси Промес КРАСНОДАР (Спартак) 29 = 3*6+9+2
2. П Хесус Медина ЛОКОМОТИВ (ЦСКА) 23 = 3*4+9+2
3. Ф Федор Чалов ЛОКОМОТИВ (ЦСКА) 23 = 3*4+9+2
4. П Эдуард Сперцян МОСКВА (Краснодар) 23 = 3*4+8+3
5. П Хорхе Карраскаль МОСКВА (ЦСКА) 23 = 3*4+9+2
6. П Иван Сергеев КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (Зенит) 21 = 3*3+9+3
7. Ф Николай Комличенко КРАСНОДАР (Ростов) 20 = 3*4+7+1
8. П Вендел РОСТОВ (Зенит) 20 = 3*2+10+4
9. П Малком СПАРТАК М. (Зенит) 20 = 3*2+10+4
10. П Андрей Мостовой ШИННИК (Зенит) 20 = 3*2+10+4
11. Ф Фёдор Смолов ДИНАМО М. (Динамо) 19 = 3*4+5+2
12. П Кристиан Нобоа МОСКВА (Сочи) 19 = 3*4+7+0
13. П Дмитрий Полоз ЦСКА (Ростов) 19 = 3*3+9+1
14. П Вячеслав Грулев ДИНАМО М. (Динамо) 19 = 3*2+9+4
15. В Антон Шунин ДИНАМО М. (Динамо) 18 = 3*0+0+18
16. П Максим Глушенков ШИННИК (Крылья Советов) 17 = 3*4+5+0
17. П Алексей Ионов РОТОР (Краснодар) 17 = 3*2+8+3
18. П Зелимхан Бакаев ВИТЯЗЬ (Зенит) 17 = 3*1+10+4
19. П Даниил Уткин ШИННИК (Ростов) 16 = 3*2+9+1
20. В Александр Селихов РОСТОВ (Спартак) 16 = 3*0+0+16
21. П Константин Кучаев ВИТЯЗЬ (ЦСКА) 15 = 3*2+7+2
22. П Олакунле Олусегун ЛОКОМОТИВ (Краснодар) 15 = 3*2+6+3
23. Ф Александр Долгов ВИТЯЗЬ (Химки) 14 = 3*3+4+1
24. П Виктор Мозес МОСКВА (Спартак) 14 = 3*2+7+1
25. П Роман Зобнин ДИНАМО М. (Спартак) 14 = 3*1+9+2
26. П Антон Зиньковский КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (Спартак) 14 = 3*1+9+2
27. П Иван Обляков СИБИРЬ (ЦСКА) 14 = 3*1+9+2
28. В Даниил Одоевский ВИТЯЗЬ (Зенит) 14 = 3*0+0+14
29. П Алексей Сутормин ДИНАМО М. (Зенит) 14 = 3*0+10+4
30. З Родригао ЛОКОМОТИВ (Зенит) 14 = 3*0+4+10
31. З Дуглас Сантос СИБИРЬ (Зенит) 14 = 3*0+4+10
32. П Вильмар Барриос ЦСКА (Зенит) 14 = 3*0+10+4
33. П Артур Юсупов СПАРТАК М. (Сочи) 13 = 3*2+7+0
34. П Даниил Фомин СИБИРЬ (Динамо) 13 = 3*1+7+3
35. П Данил Глебов СИБИРЬ (Ростов) 13 = 3*1+9+1
36. Ф Александр Соболев СИБИРЬ (Спартак) 13 = 3*1+8+2
37. З Кристиан Рамирес СПАРТАК М. (Краснодар) 13 = 3*1+3+7
38. П Арсен Захарян ШИННИК (Динамо) 13 = 3*1+7+3
39. П Денис Макаров КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (Динамо) 13 = 3*0+9+4
40. З Деян Ловрен РОСТОВ (Зенит) 13 = 3*0+4+9
41. П Никола Моро СИБИРЬ (Динамо) 13 = 3*0+9+4
42. П Антон Миранчук ВИТЯЗЬ (Локомотив) 12 = 3*2+5+1
43. П Резиуан Мирзов СПАРТАК М. (Химки) 12 = 3*2+5+1
44. П Кристофер Мартинс КРАСНОДАР (Спартак) 12 = 3*1+7+2
45. З Кирилл Набабкин ЛОКОМОТИВ (ЦСКА) 12 = 3*1+4+5
46. П Клаудиньо ШИННИК (Зенит) 12 = 3*1+6+3
47. З Сергей Паршивлюк ДИНАМО М. (Динамо) 12 = 3*0+3+9
48. З Данил Круговой КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (Зенит) 12 = 3*0+4+8
49. З Дмитрий Скопинцев КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (Динамо) 12 = 3*0+3+9
50. З Никита Чернов СПАРТАК М. (Спартак) 12 = 3*0+4+8