Код: Выделить всё
И В Н П РАЗ О СВОИ У.О. ЧУЖИЕ У.О. МАТЧИ
1. КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 4 (55= 3*4+19+24) (43= 3*2+14+23) =+
2. ЦСКА 2 1 1 0 2 - 0 4 (42= 3*2+15+21) (36= 3*1+13+20) =+
3. СИБИРЬ 2 1 1 0 1 - 0 4 (38= 3*2+15+17) (33= 3*1+14+16) =+
4. ШИННИК 2 1 0 1 1 - 2 3 (51= 3*3+17+25) (44= 3*2+16+22) +-
5. СПАРТАК М. 2 1 0 1 1 - 3 3 (45= 3*2+15+24) (49= 3*5+16+18) +-
6. ВИТЯЗЬ 2 0 2 0 0 - 0 2 (46= 3*2+18+22) (46= 3*0+20+26) ==
7. ДИНАМО М. 2 0 2 0 0 - 0 2 (41= 3*1+15+23) (39= 3*1+15+21) ==
8. ЛОКОМОТИВ 2 0 2 0 0 - 0 2 (38= 3*0+15+23) (29= 3*0+12+17) ==
9. РОТОР 2 0 2 0 0 - 0 2 (37= 3*0+16+21) (37= 3*1+14+20) ==
10. МОСКВА 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1 (36= 3*1+15+18) (45= 3*1+17+25) -=
11. КРАСНОДАР 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1 (29= 3*0+16+13) (35= 3*1+14+18) =-
12. ЕНИСЕЙ 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1 (28= 3*0+8+20) (50= 3*2+19+25) -=
2-й тур
ШИННИК - ЦСКА 0:2 {1+7+11}-{2+11+11}
В-Максименко 1998 А. (0+0+4); З-Камболов Р. (0+0+1); З-Щенников Г. (0+0+1); З-Рамирес К. (0+1+1); З-Плиев З. (0+1+2); П-Миранчук А. (0+1+1); П-Шатов О. (1+2+1); Ф-Азмун С. (0+0+0); П-Стоцкий Д. (0+2+0);
В-Акинфеев И. (0+0+2); З-Уциев Р. (0+1+2); П-Мак Р. (0+2+1); П-Фарфан Д. (0+1+1); П-Бикфалви Э. (1+0+0); П-Игбоун С. (1+2+1); П-Соуза В. (0+2+0); Ф-Жамалетдинов Т. (0+0+0); Ф-Чуканов А. (0+2+1); З-Пуцко А. (0+1+2); З-Навас С. (0+0+1);
ЕНИСЕЙ - ЛОКОМОТИВ 0:0 {0+3+9}-{0+9+11}
З-Чико Ч. (0+0+1); З-Чорлука В. (0+0+2); З-Ещенко А. (0+0+2); З-Бекао Р. (0+0+1); П-Костадинов Г. (0+0+0); П-Бериша Б. (0+2+1); Ф-Адриано Л. (0+0+0); Ф-Луиш З. (0+0+0); З-Мевля М. (0+1+2);
В-Лунев А. (0+0+4); З-Набабкин К. (0+0+1); З-Мохаммади М. (0+1+2); П-Глушаков Д. (0+1+1); П-Митришев М. (0+2+1); П-Силва М. (0+2+1); П-Газинский Ю. (0+2+0); Ф-Чалов Ф. (0+0+0); З-Спайич У. (0+1+1); П-Маркелов И. (0+0+0);
ВИТЯЗЬ - РОТОР 0:0 {1+10+10}-{0+10+12}
В-Джанаев С. (0+0+2); З-Иванович Б. (0+1+2); З-Аликин П. (0+1+2); З-Зотов Г. (0+0+0); П-Миранчук А. (0+1+1); П-Кузяев Д. (0+2+1); П-Фернандо Ф. (0+1+1); П-Димитров Н. (0+0+0); П-Мамаев П. (1+2+0); П-Юсупов А. (0+2+1); Ф-Яковлев П. (0+0+0);
В-Гильерме Г. (0+0+4); З-Терехов С. (0+1+2); З-Табидзе Д. (0+1+2); П-Ефремов Д. (0+0+0); П-Байрамян Х. (0+1+0); П-Пауревич И. (0+2+1); П-Самедов А. (0+1+1); П-Ионов А. (0+2+1); Ф-Ильин В. (0+0+0); З-Хульмен С. (0+0+1); П-Перейра М. (0+2+0);
СПАРТАК М. - КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 0:3 {1+6+11}-{4+9+10}
З-Фернандес М. (0+0+1); З-Рыков В. (0+0+1); З-Жиго С. (0+0+2); З-Боккетти С. (0+0+2); З-Уремович Ф. (0+0+1); П-Черных Ф. (1+1+0); П-Фернандеш М. (0+1+1); П-Попов И. (0+1+1); П-Роши О. (0+2+1); Ф-Мбенг А. (0+1+1);
В-Беленов А. (0+0+4); З-Анхель В. (0+1+2); З-Смольников И. (0+1+2); П-Классон В. (1+2+0); П-Панченко К. (0+1+0); П-Ванек О. (2+2+1); П-Ахметов И. (0+0+0); Ф-Дриусси С. (0+1+1); Ф-Эрнандес А. (0+0+0); П-Полоз Д. (1+1+0);
ДИНАМО М. - МОСКВА 0:0 {0+8+12}-{0+8+10}
В-Шунин А. (0+0+2); З-Набиуллин Э. (0+1+2); З-Магнуссон Х. (0+0+1); З-Комбаров Д. (0+0+2); З-Шуньич Т. (0+0+1); З-Морозов Г. (0+0+1); П-Зобнин Р. (0+1+1); П-Ташаев А. (0+1+1); П-Жоаозиньо Ж. (0+1+0); Ф-Смолов Ф. (0+2+0); Ф-Сутормин А. (0+2+1);
З-Йокич Б. (0+1+2); П-Думбия И. (0+2+1); П-Швец А. (0+2+1); П-Бистрович К. (0+0+0); П-Бийол Я. (0+0+0); Ф-Дзюба А. (0+1+1); В-Юрченко Д. (0+0+2); П-Эль-Кабир О. (0+0+0); З-Кверквелия С. (0+0+2); П-Салатич В. (0+2+1);
КРАСНОДАР - СИБИРЬ 0:1 {0+7+5}-{1+8+6}
З-Бурлак Т. (0+0+0); З-Сухов А. (0+1+2); З-Мартынович А. (0+1+1); П-Паредес Л. (0+2+1); П-Куэва К. (0+2+0); П-Горбатенко И. (0+0+0); П-Ткачук Д. (0+0+0); П-Куинси Промес (0+1+1); Ф-Бухаров А. (0+0+0); П-Антон П. (0+0+0);
В-Годзюр Я. (0+0+0); З-Дугалич Р. (0+0+1); З-Григалава Г. (0+0+1); З-Полуяхтов В. (0+0+0); П-Нобоа К. (0+2+1); П-Иванов О. (1+2+1); П-Обляков И. (0+2+1); П-Соу С. (0+1+0); Ф-Обрадович М. (0+0+0); Ф-Сигурдарсон Б. (0+1+1); Ф-Соболев А. (0+0+0);
Лучшие по мастерству
Код: Выделить всё
1. КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 55 = 3*4+19+24
2. ШИННИК 51 = 3*3+17+25
3. ВИТЯЗЬ 46 = 3*2+18+22
4. СПАРТАК М. 45 = 3*2+15+24
5. ЦСКА 42 = 3*2+15+21
6. ДИНАМО М. 41 = 3*1+15+23
7. СИБИРЬ 38 = 3*2+15+17
8. ЛОКОМОТИВ 38 = 3*0+15+23
9. РОТОР 37 = 3*0+16+21
10. МОСКВА 36 = 3*1+15+18
11. КРАСНОДАР 29 = 3*0+16+13
12. ЕНИСЕЙ 28 = 3*0+8+20
Индивидуальные призы ФСМР
Код: Выделить всё
1. В Гильерме РОТОР (Локомотив) 10 = 3*0+0+10
2. П Ондржей Ванек КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (Уфа) 9 = 3*2+2+1
3. П Далер Кузяев ВИТЯЗЬ (Зенит) 9 = 3*1+4+2
4. П Олег Шатов ШИННИК (Зенит) 9 = 3*1+4+2
5. Ф Сердар Азмун ШИННИК (Рубин) 8 = 3*2+2+0
6. Ф Артем Дзюба МОСКВА (Зенит) 8 = 3*1+3+2
7. З Самюэль Жиго СПАРТАК М. (Спартак) 8 = 3*1+1+4
8. П Сильвестр Игбоун ЦСКА (Уфа) 8 = 3*1+3+2
9. В Александр Беленов КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (Уфа) 8 = 3*0+0+8
10. В Андрей Лунев ЛОКОМОТИВ (Зенит) 8 = 3*0+0+8
11. В Александр Максименко 1998 ШИННИК (Спартак) 8 = 3*0+0+8
12. Ф Бьорн Сигурдарсон СИБИРЬ (Ростов) 7 = 3*1+2+2
13. П Дмитрий Полоз КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (Рубин) 6 = 3*1+3+0
14. П Олег Иванов СИБИРЬ (Ахмат) 6 = 3*1+2+1
15. З Бранислав Иванович ВИТЯЗЬ (Зенит) 6 = 3*0+2+4
16. З Эльмир Набиуллин ДИНАМО М. (Зенит) 6 = 3*0+2+4
17. З Миха Мевля ЕНИСЕЙ (Зенит) 6 = 3*0+2+4
18. П Леандро Паредес КРАСНОДАР (Зенит) 6 = 3*0+4+2
19. З Игорь Смольников КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (Зенит) 6 = 3*0+2+4
20. П Алексей Ионов РОТОР (Ростов) 6 = 3*0+4+2
21. П Кристиан Нобоа СИБИРЬ (Зенит) 6 = 3*0+4+2
22. В Игорь Акинфеев ЦСКА (ЦСКА) 6 = 3*0+0+6
23. П Роберт Мак ЦСКА (Зенит) 6 = 3*0+4+2
24. П Павел Мамаев ВИТЯЗЬ (Краснодар) 5 = 3*1+2+0
25. Ф Федор Смолов ДИНАМО М. (Краснодар) 5 = 3*1+2+0
26. П Виктор Классон КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (Краснодар)5 = 3*1+2+0
27. П Фернандо ВИТЯЗЬ (Спартак) 5 = 3*0+3+2
28. З Дмитрий Комбаров ДИНАМО М. (Спартак) 5 = 3*0+1+4
29. П Роман Зобнин ДИНАМО М. (Спартак) 5 = 3*0+3+2
30. П Александр Ташаев ДИНАМО М. (Спартак) 5 = 3*0+3+2
31. З Андрей Ещенко ЕНИСЕЙ (Спартак) 5 = 3*0+1+4
32. З Александр Сухов КРАСНОДАР (Уфа) 5 = 3*0+1+4
33. П Куинси Промес КРАСНОДАР (Спартак) 5 = 3*0+3+2
34. Ф Себастьян Дриусси КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (Зенит) 5 = 3*0+3+2
35. П Денис Глушаков ЛОКОМОТИВ (Спартак) 5 = 3*0+3+2
36. П Иван Пауревич РОТОР (Уфа) 5 = 3*0+3+2
37. П Иван Обляков СИБИРЬ (Уфа) 5 = 3*0+3+2
38. З Сальваторе Боккетти СПАРТАК М. (Спартак) 5 = 3*0+1+4
39. П Ивелин Попов СПАРТАК М. (Спартак) 5 = 3*0+3+2
40. П Федор Черных СПАРТАК М. (Динамо) 4 = 3*1+1+0
41. В Сослан Джанаев ВИТЯЗЬ (Рубин) 4 = 3*0+0+4
42. П Антон Миранчук ВИТЯЗЬ (Локомотив) 4 = 3*0+2+2
43. З Ведран Чорлука ЕНИСЕЙ (Локомотив) 4 = 3*0+0+4
44. З Соломон Кверквелия МОСКВА (Локомотив) 4 = 3*0+0+4
45. П Мануэл Фернандеш СПАРТАК М. (Локомотив) 4 = 3*0+2+2
46. З Ризван Уциев ЦСКА (Ахмат) 4 = 3*0+1+3
47. П Джефферсон Фарфан ЦСКА (Локомотив) 4 = 3*0+2+2
48. П Алексей Миранчук ШИННИК (Локомотив) 4 = 3*0+2+2
49. П Эрик Бикфалви ЦСКА (Урал) 3 = 3*1+0+0
50. З Павел Аликин ВИТЯЗЬ (Уфа) 3 = 3*0+1+2
51. П Артур Юсупов ВИТЯЗЬ (Ростов) 3 = 3*0+2+1
52. П Резиуан Мирзов ВИТЯЗЬ (Ростов) 3 = 3*0+2+1
53. З Хердюр Магнуссон ДИНАМО М. (ЦСКА) 3 = 3*0+0+3
54. З Тони Шуньич ДИНАМО М. (Динамо) 3 = 3*0+0+3
55. П Жоаозиньо ДИНАМО М. (Динамо) 3 = 3*0+2+1
56. Ф Алексей Сутормин ДИНАМО М. (Оренбург) 3 = 3*0+2+1
57. З Чико ЕНИСЕЙ (Рубин) 3 = 3*0+1+2
58. З Родриго Бекао ЕНИСЕЙ (ЦСКА) 3 = 3*0+0+3
59. П Бернард Бериша ЕНИСЕЙ (Ахмат) 3 = 3*0+2+1
60. З Мачей Вилюш КРАСНОДАР (Ростов) 3 = 3*0+1+2
61. З Вилькер Анхель КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (Ахмат) 3 = 3*0+1+2
62. П Кирилл Панченко КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (Динамо) 3 = 3*0+2+1
63. З Дмитрий Скопинцев КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (Ростов) 3 = 3*0+1+2
64. З Кирилл Набабкин ЛОКОМОТИВ (ЦСКА) 3 = 3*0+0+3
65. З Милад Мохаммади ЛОКОМОТИВ (Ахмат) 3 = 3*0+1+2
66. П Магомед Митришев ЛОКОМОТИВ (Ахмат) 3 = 3*0+2+1
67. П Исмаэл Силва ЛОКОМОТИВ (Ахмат) 3 = 3*0+2+1
68. П Иван Маркелов ЛОКОМОТИВ (Анжи) 3 = 3*0+2+1
69. З Боян Йокич МОСКВА (Уфа) 3 = 3*0+1+2
70. П Идрисса Думбия МОСКВА (Ахмат) 3 = 3*0+2+1
71. П Антон Швец МОСКВА (Ахмат) 3 = 3*0+2+1
72. П Эрнани МОСКВА (Зенит) 3 = 3*0+2+1
73. П Веролюб Салатич МОСКВА (Уфа) 3 = 3*0+2+1
74. З Рагнар Сигурдссон МОСКВА (Ростов) 3 = 3*0+1+2
75. З Сергей Терехов РОТОР (Оренбург) 3 = 3*0+1+2
76. З Джемал Табидзе РОТОР (Уфа) 3 = 3*0+1+2
77. П Хорен Байрамян РОТОР (Рубин) 3 = 3*0+3+0
78. З Гия Григалава СИБИРЬ (Арсенал Тула) 3 = 3*0+0+3
79. П Самба Соу СИБИРЬ (Динамо) 3 = 3*0+2+1
80. П Александр Гацкан СИБИРЬ (Ростов) 3 = 3*0+2+1
81. З Марио Фернандес СПАРТАК М. (ЦСКА) 3 = 3*0+0+3
82. П Одисе Роши СПАРТАК М. (Ахмат) 3 = 3*0+2+1
83. З Сверрир Ингасон СПАРТАК М. (Ростов) 3 = 3*0+1+2
84. П Тимофей Калачев СПАРТАК М. (Ростов) 3 = 3*0+2+1
85. Ф Андреа Чуканов ЦСКА (Оренбург) 3 = 3*0+2+1
86. З Александр Пуцко ЦСКА (Уфа) 3 = 3*0+1+2
87. З Руслан Камболов ШИННИК (Рубин) 3 = 3*0+1+2
88. З Георгий Щенников ШИННИК (ЦСКА) 3 = 3*0+0+3
89. З Заурбек Плиев ШИННИК (Ахмат) 3 = 3*0+1+2
90. З Сергей Паршивлюк ШИННИК (Ростов) 3 = 3*0+1+2
91. П Аяз Гулиев ШИННИК (Ростов) 3 = 3*0+2+1
92. З Георгий Зотов ВИТЯЗЬ (Крылья Советов) 2 = 3*0+0+2
93. З Никита Чернов ВИТЯЗЬ (ЦСКА) 2 = 3*0+0+2
94. В Антон Шунин ДИНАМО М. (Динамо) 2 = 3*0+0+2
95. П Георгий Костадинов ЕНИСЕЙ (Арсенал Тула) 2 = 3*0+1+1
96. Ф Зе Луиш ЕНИСЕЙ (Спартак) 2 = 3*0+1+1
97. З Александр Мартынович КРАСНОДАР (Краснодар) 2 = 3*0+1+1
98. П Кристиан Куэва КРАСНОДАР (Краснодар) 2 = 3*0+2+0
99. П Игорь Горбатенко КРАСНОДАР (Арсенал Тула) 2 = 3*0+1+1
100.Ф Александр Бухаров КРАСНОДАР (Рубин) 2 = 3*0+2+0