ЕВРОМЕНЕДЖЕР РОССИИ 2021/2022 - итоги после 10-го тура
Код: Выделить всё
И В Н П РАЗ О СВОИ У.О. ЧУЖИЕ У.О. МАТЧИ
1. СКА Ростов 10 8 2 0 27 - 12 26 (162= 2*28+54+52) (120= 2*16+51+37) игры: ++++++=++=
2. Квант 10 6 3 1 26 - 10 21 (166= 2*30+59+47) (119= 2*16+44+43) игры: +==-+++++=
3. Краснодар 10 6 2 2 19 - 10 20 (139= 2*21+49+48) (113= 2*18+43+34) игры: +-++++=+-=
4. Крылья Советов 10 5 3 2 22 - 14 18 (155= 2*27+52+49) (139= 2*22+49+46) игры: --+++==++=
5. Спартак 10 4 3 3 14 - 13 15 (149= 2*20+47+62) (147= 2*20+54+53) игры: +==--+-++=
6. Ростов 10 4 3 3 20 - 19 15 (148= 2*25+50+48) (154= 2*25+55+49) игры: -=+-+-=++=
7. Химки 10 3 5 2 12 - 17 14 (123= 2*15+49+44) (133= 2*21+52+39) игры: =++=+-=-==
8. Машук КМВ 10 2 7 1 22 - 17 13 (150= 2*25+52+48) (135= 2*22+53+38) игры: ====+-=+==
9. Зенит 10 4 1 5 14 - 17 13 (143= 2*17+58+51) (140= 2*23+45+49) игры: -+-+-+--+=
10. СКА-Хабаровск 10 3 3 4 15 - 21 12 (134= 2*22+51+39) (151= 2*22+55+52) игры: --++-+=-==
11. Локомотив 10 3 3 4 19 - 23 12 (133= 2*26+46+35) (146= 2*24+53+45) игры: =-+-=++--=
12. Динамо М. 10 2 5 3 19 - 21 11 (153= 2*23+59+48) (142= 2*23+51+45) игры: +=-+===--=
13. Динамо Брянск 10 2 4 4 14 - 21 10 (135= 2*20+53+42) (154= 2*23+55+53) игры: =+---+=-==
14. Енисей 10 2 4 4 15 - 19 10 (128= 2*18+50+42) (135= 2*24+48+39) игры: =--=--=++=
15. Рубин 10 1 5 4 15 - 18 8 (147= 2*21+54+51) (141= 2*21+53+46) игры: ==-+=-=--=
16. Сочи 10 1 4 5 11 - 17 7 (116= 2*16+44+40) (141= 2*19+51+52) игры: -+=-=-=--=
17. ЦСКА 10 1 4 5 8 - 14 7 (107= 2*10+45+42) (141= 2*18+50+55) игры: =--=--=+-=
18. Нижний Новгород 10 1 3 6 10 - 19 6 (113= 2*15+43+40) (150= 2*22+53+53) игры: =+----=--=
Мастерство команд:
Код: Выделить всё
1. Квант (Клименко В.) 166= 2*30+59+47
2. СКА Ростов (Задорожный А.) 162= 2*28+54+52
3. Крылья Советов (Коробовцев С.) 155= 2*27+52+49
4. Динамо М. (Покалов В.) 153= 2*23+59+48
5. Машук КМВ (Арзуманян Ан.) 150= 2*25+52+48
6. Спартак (Махновецкий И.) 149= 2*20+47+62
7. Ростов (Суворов А.) 148= 2*25+50+48
8. Рубин (Шалаев А.) 147= 2*21+54+51
9. Зенит (Махов А.) 143= 2*17+58+51
10. Краснодар (Сокальский А.) 139= 2*21+49+48
11. Динамо Брянск (Караванский П.) 135= 2*20+53+42
12. СКА-Хабаровск (Воронов А.) 134= 2*22+51+39
13. Локомотив (Швачий И.) 133= 2*26+46+35
14. Енисей (Асауленко А.) 128= 2*18+50+42
15. Химки (Заболотный А.) 123= 2*15+49+44
16. Сочи (Усачев А.) 116= 2*16+44+40
17. Нижний Новгород (Телегин А.) 113= 2*15+43+40
18. ЦСКА (Пивоваров П.) 107= 2*10+45+42
10 тур
Динамо М. - Краснодар 0:0 (=2*1+1+5 - =2*0+1+3)
1. В Станислав Крицюк (Зенит) 0+0+0 2. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+2 3. З Айртон (Спартак) 0+1+2 4. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) 0+0+0 5. П Чидера Эджуке (ЦСКА) 0+0+1 6. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 7. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+0+0 8. П Александр Ерохин (Зенит) 0+0+0 9. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 1+0+0 10. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 0+0+0 11. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 12. З Игорь Смольников (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^2 13. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) ^0+^1+^0 15. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^0 16. З Эльмир Набиуллин (Химки) ^0+^0+^2
1. В Юрий Дюпин (Рубин) 0+0+0 2. З Ярослав Ракицкий (Зенит) 0+0+0 3. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+0+2 4. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) 0+0+0 5. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 6. П Александр Ерохин (Зенит) 0+0+0 7. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 0+1+1 8. П Андерс Дрейер (Рубин) 0+0+0 9. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 0+0+0 10. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 0+0+0 11. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 12. В Виталий Гудиев (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^4 13. З Иван Новосельцев (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^2 14. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^0+^1 15. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) ^1+^1+^1 16. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^0
Крылья Советов - Енисей 0:0 (=2*1+1+3 - =2*1+1+3)
1. В Юрий Дюпин (Рубин) 0+0+0 2. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+0+2 3. З Дмитрий Скопинцев (Динамо) 0+0+0 4. З Дуглас Сантос (Зенит) 0+0+0 5. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 0+1+1 6. П Франсуа Камано (Локомотив) 0+0+0 7. П Андерс Дрейер (Рубин) 0+0+0 8. П Малком (Зенит) 0+0+0 9. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 0+0+0 10. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 11. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 1+0+0 12. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^0+^1 13. Ф Евгений Марков (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 14. З Кристиан Рамирес (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^2 15. П Иван Сергеев (Крылья Советов) ^0+^1+^1 16. В Илья Помазун (Урал) ^0+^0+^4
1. В Юрий Дюпин (Рубин) 0+0+0 2. З Монтассар Тальби (Рубин) 0+0+0 3. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) 0+0+0 4. З Игорь Смольников (Арсенал) 0+0+2 5. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 0+1+1 6. П Малком (Зенит) 0+0+0 7. П Вячеслав Грулев (Динамо) 0+0+0 8. П Андерс Дрейер (Рубин) 0+0+0 9. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 10. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 0+0+0 11. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 1+0+0 12. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^0 13. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^0+^1 14. З Виталий Лысцов (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Иван Сергеев (Крылья Советов) ^0+^1+^1 16. З Денис Кулаков (Урал) ^0+^1+^2
Локомотив - Квант 0:0 (=2*1+0+4 - =2*1+1+5)
1. В Александр Беленов (Уфа) 0+0+0 2. З Данил Степанов (Арсенал) 0+0+2 3. З Боян Йокич (Уфа) 0+0+0 4. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+0+2 5. П Андерс Дрейер (Рубин) 0+0+0 6. П Александр Ерохин (Зенит) 0+0+0 7. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 8. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+0+0 9. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 0+0+0 10. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 11. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 1+0+0 12. Ф Эсекьель Понсе (Спартак) ^+^+^ 13. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^0+^1 14. П Иван Сергеев (Крылья Советов) ^0+^1+^1 15. З Виталий Лысцов (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 16. З Алексей Козлов (Нижний Новгород) ^0+^1+^2
1. В Матвей Сафонов (Краснодар) 0+0+4 2. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) 0+0+0 3. З Иван Ордец (Динамо) 0+0+0 4. З Ярослав Ракицкий (Зенит) 0+0+0 5. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 0+1+1 6. П Франсуа Камано (Локомотив) 0+0+0 7. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+0+0 8. П Алексей Сутормин (Зенит) 0+0+0 9. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 0+0+0 10. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 11. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 1+0+0 12. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) ^0+^0+^4 13. З Иван Новосельцев (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^2 14. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^0+^1 15. П Николай Калинский (Нижний Новгород) ^1+^1+^1 16. Ф Мохамед Конате (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0
Машук КМВ - Зенит 0:0 (=2*1+1+3 - =2*1+1+4)
1. В Станислав Крицюк (Зенит) 0+0+0 2. З Георгий Джикия (Спартак) 0+1+2 3. З Иван Ордец (Динамо) 0+0+0 4. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) 0+0+0 5. П Малком (Зенит) 0+0+0 6. П Себастьян Шиманьски (Динамо) 0+0+0 7. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) 0+0+1 8. П Андерс Дрейер (Рубин) 0+0+0 9. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 0+0+0 10. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 11. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 1+0+0 12. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Алексей Козлов (Нижний Новгород) ^0+^1+^2 14. П Чидера Эджуке (ЦСКА) ^0+^0+^1 15. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) ^0+^1+^0 16. З Иван Новосельцев (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^2
1. В Станислав Крицюк (Зенит) 0+0+0 2. З Боян Йокич (Уфа) 0+0+0 3. З Айртон (Спартак) 0+1+2 4. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+2 5. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+0+0 6. П Хван Ин Бом (Рубин) 0+0+0 7. П Андерс Дрейер (Рубин) 0+0+0 8. П Малком (Зенит) 0+0+0 9. П Себастьян Шиманьски (Динамо) 0+0+0 10. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 11. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 1+0+0 12. В Антон Коченков (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^4 13. З Виталий Лысцов (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Резиуан Мирзов (Спартак) ^0+^0+^1 15. П Реми Кабелла (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^1 16. Ф Андрей Панюков (Урал) ^+^+^
Нижний Новгород - СКА-Хабаровск 0:0 (=2*0+1+8 - =2*2+1+4)
1. В Антон Шунин (Динамо) ++ 2. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) 0+0+0 3. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+2 4. З Константин Плиев (Уфа) 0+0+0 5. З Айртон (Спартак) 0+1+2 6. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 7. П Себастьян Шиманьски (Динамо) 0+0+0 8. П Алексей Сутормин (Зенит) 0+0+0 9. П Александр Ерохин (Зенит) 0+0+0 10. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 11. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 12. В Артур Нигматуллин (Нижний Новгород) 0+0+4 13. З Никита Чернов (Крылья Советов) ^0+^1+^2 14. П Артур Юсупов (Сочи) ^0+^1+^0 15. П Кирилл Боженов (Химки) ^0+^0+^1 16. П Олег Шатов (Рубин) ^+^+^
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+4 2. З Виталий Лысцов (Ахмат) 0+0+0 3. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) 0+0+0 4. З Александр Сильянов (Локомотив) ++ 5. П Себастьян Шиманьски (Динамо) 0+0+0 6. П Андерс Дрейер (Рубин) 0+0+0 7. П Александр Ерохин (Зенит) 0+0+0 8. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 9. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 0+0+0 10. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 0+0+0 11. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 1+0+0 12. В Антон Коченков (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^4 13. З Сергей Терехов (Сочи) 1+1+0 14. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^0+^1 15. Ф Эсекьель Понсе (Спартак) ^+^+^ 16. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^0
Ростов - СКА Ростов 0:0 (=2*1+1+4 - =2*0+1+3)
1. В Юрий Дюпин (Рубин) 0+0+0 2. З Иван Ордец (Динамо) 0+0+0 3. З Боян Йокич (Уфа) 0+0+0 4. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+2 5. З Айртон (Спартак) 0+1+2 6. П Франсуа Камано (Локомотив) 0+0+0 7. П Александр Ерохин (Зенит) 0+0+0 8. П Андерс Дрейер (Рубин) 0+0+0 9. П Алексей Сутормин (Зенит) 0+0+0 10. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 1+0+0 11. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 12. В Илья Лантратов (Химки) ^0+^0+^4 13. З Данил Степанов (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^2 14. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 15. З Максим Осипенко (Ростов) ^0+^1+^0 16. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Александр Беленов (Уфа) 0+0+0 2. З Ярослав Ракицкий (Зенит) 0+0+0 3. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+0+2 4. З Дуглас Сантос (Зенит) 0+0+0 5. П Франсуа Камано (Локомотив) 0+0+0 6. П Сеад Хакшабанович (Рубин) 0+0+0 7. П Денис Макаров (Динамо) 0+0+0 8. П Малком (Зенит) 0+0+0 9. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 0+1+1 10. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 11. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 0+0+0 12. В Антон Коченков (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^4 13. З Брайан Идову (Химки) ^0+^0+^2 14. П Гжегож Крыховяк (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^1 15. П Игорь Коновалов (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Ричлорд Эннин (Нижний Новгород) ^0+^1+^0
Спартак - Сочи 0:0 (=2*0+2+10 - =2*0+1+6)
1. В Александр Максименко (Спартак) 0+0+4 2. З Самуэль Жиго (Спартак) 0+1+2 3. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+0+2 4. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) 0+0+0 5. З Иван Ордец (Динамо) 0+0+0 6. П Александр Ерохин (Зенит) 0+0+0 7. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 0+1+1 8. П Чидера Эджуке (ЦСКА) 0+0+1 9. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+0+0 10. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 11. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 0+0+0 12. П Максим Глушенков (Крылья Советов) ^0+^1+^1 13. З Максим Осипенко (Ростов) ^0+^1+^0 14. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^0+^1 15. З Иван Новосельцев (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^2 16. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Станислав Крицюк (Зенит) 0+0+0 2. З Дуглас Сантос (Зенит) 0+0+0 3. З Филип Уремович (Рубин) ++ 4. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) 0+0+0 5. З Данил Степанов (Арсенал) 0+0+2 6. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 7. П Эдуард Сперцян (Краснодар) 0+0+1 8. П Франсуа Камано (Локомотив) 0+0+0 9. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 0+1+1 10. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 11. Ф Клаудиньо (Зенит) ++ 12. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 0+0+0 13. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^0+^1 14. П Игорь Коновалов (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 15. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+2 16. З Алексей Козлов (Нижний Новгород) ^0+^1+^2
Химки - Рубин 0:0 (=2*0+1+6 - =2*1+1+3)
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+4 2. З Георгий Джикия (Спартак) 0+1+2 3. З Ярослав Ракицкий (Зенит) 0+0+0 4. З Иван Ордец (Динамо) 0+0+0 5. П Вендел (Зенит) 0+0+0 6. П Хвича Кварацхелия (Рубин) 0+0+0 7. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 8. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 9. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 0+0+0 10. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 11. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 0+0+0 12. В Матвей Сафонов (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^4 13. З Кирилл Гоцук (Нижний Новгород) ^0+^1+^2 14. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^0+^1 15. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Евгений Луценко (Арсенал) ^+^+^
1. В Юрий Дюпин (Рубин) 0+0+0 2. З Ярослав Ракицкий (Зенит) 0+0+0 3. З Иван Ордец (Динамо) 0+0+0 4. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+0+2 5. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 0+1+1 6. П Малком (Зенит) 0+0+0 7. П Андерс Дрейер (Рубин) 0+0+0 8. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 9. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 1+0+0 10. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) 0+0+0 11. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 0+0+0 12. З Иван Новосельцев (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^2 13. З Виталий Лысцов (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^0+^1 15. П Иван Сергеев (Крылья Советов) ^0+^1+^1 16. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) ^0+^0+^0
ЦСКА - Динамо Брянск 0:0 (=2*0+1+7 - =2*1+1+5)
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+4 2. З Самуэль Жиго (Спартак) 0+1+2 3. З Владислав Игнатьев (Рубин) ++ 4. З Матео Барач (Сочи) ++ 5. П Александр Ерохин (Зенит) 0+0+0 6. П Чидера Эджуке (ЦСКА) 0+0+1 7. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+0+0 8. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 9. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 0+0+0 10. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 11. Ф Константин Тюкавин (Динамо) 0+0+0 12. П Кенто Хашимото (Ростов) ^+^+^ 13. П Олег Иванов (Уфа) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Ивелин Попов (Сочи) ^0+^1+^0 15. З Александр Солдатенков (Крылья Советов) ++ 16. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Юрий Дюпин (Рубин) 0+0+0 2. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+0+2 3. З Александр Сильянов (Локомотив) ++ 4. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) 0+0+0 5. П Малком (Зенит) 0+0+0 6. П Александр Ерохин (Зенит) 0+0+0 7. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 0+1+1 8. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 9. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 10. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 1+0+0 11. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 0+0+0 12. З Данил Степанов (Арсенал) 0+0+2 13. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^0+^1 14. П Рамазан Гаджимурадов (Урал) ^0+^1+^1 15. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Мохамед Конате (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0