ЕВРОМЕНЕДЖЕР РОССИИ 2021/2022 - итоги после 20-го тура
Код: Выделить всё
И В Н П РАЗ О СВОИ У.О. ЧУЖИЕ У.О. МАТЧИ
1. СКА Ростов 20 13 6 1 47 - 26 45 (344= 2*58+108+120) (275= 2*38+107+92) игры: ++++++=++===++++=+=-
2. Крылья Советов 20 11 6 3 47 - 30 39 (331= 2*56+110+109) (287= 2*45+99+98) игры: --+++==++=+=++-=+=++
3. Квант 20 9 6 5 40 - 27 33 (319= 2*54+112+99) (283= 2*40+97+106) игры: +==-+++++=----+=+=+=
4. Химки 20 8 8 4 31 - 28 32 (278= 2*39+100+100) (271= 2*42+102+85) игры: =++=+-=-==+=+-=+=+-+
5. Краснодар 20 8 7 5 30 - 23 31 (279= 2*41+99+98) (257= 2*38+94+87) игры: +-++++=+-==+-=--===+
6. Ростов 20 8 5 7 38 - 34 29 (309= 2*47+108+107) (294= 2*48+104+94) игры: -=+-+-=++=+--++=-+=-
7. Динамо Брянск 20 8 5 7 37 - 36 29 (306= 2*48+110+100) (297= 2*45+104+103) игры: =+---+=-==+++++--=-+
8. Зенит 20 9 2 9 33 - 29 29 (302= 2*41+114+106) (291= 2*44+94+109) игры: -+-+-+--+=--=+++--++
9. Машук КМВ 20 5 11 4 37 - 29 26 (283= 2*50+90+93) (284= 2*40+103+101) игры: ====+-=+===++-+-===-
10. СКА-Хабаровск 20 7 5 8 24 - 35 26 (281= 2*39+104+99) (296= 2*47+101+101) игры: --++-+=-==-=-+-+-=++
11. Спартак 20 6 7 7 23 - 25 25 (291= 2*39+98+115) (299= 2*39+107+114) игры: +==--+-++==-+-=-==-+
12. Динамо М. 20 6 6 8 33 - 40 24 (288= 2*45+108+90) (294= 2*44+104+102) игры: +=-+===--==++---+-+-
13. Енисей 20 4 10 6 29 - 35 22 (277= 2*37+102+101) (280= 2*49+93+89) игры: =--=--=++==-==-=+==+
14. Сочи 20 5 7 8 23 - 31 22 (256= 2*38+93+87) (290= 2*39+97+115) игры: -+=-=-=--=-+--+++===
15. Локомотив 20 5 6 9 28 - 42 21 (266= 2*44+97+81) (313= 2*48+110+107) игры: =-+-=++--=+-+--==-=-
16. Рубин 20 4 7 9 29 - 36 19 (297= 2*43+107+104) (292= 2*43+107+99) игры: ==-+=-=--=++-+--==--
17. ЦСКА 20 3 7 10 21 - 26 16 (225= 2*26+81+92) (266= 2*37+97+95) игры: =--=--=+-=-+-=+=-=--
18. Нижний Новгород 20 2 7 11 19 - 37 13 (234= 2*26+87+95) (297= 2*45+108+99) игры: =+----=--=---=-+===-
Мастерство команд:
Код: Выделить всё
1. СКА Ростов (Задорожный А.) 344= 2*58+108+120
2. Крылья Советов (Коробовцев С.) 331= 2*56+110+109
3. Квант (Клименко В.) 319= 2*54+112+99
4. Ростов (Суворов А.) 309= 2*47+108+107
5. Динамо Брянск (Караванский П.) 306= 2*48+110+100
6. Зенит (Махов А.) 302= 2*41+114+106
7. Рубин (Шалаев А.) 297= 2*43+107+104
8. Спартак (Махновецкий И.) 291= 2*39+98+115
9. Динамо М. (Покалов В.) 288= 2*45+108+90
10. Машук КМВ (Арзуманян Ан.) 283= 2*50+90+93
11. СКА-Хабаровск (Воронов А.) 281= 2*39+104+99
12. Краснодар (Сокальский А.) 279= 2*41+99+98
13. Химки (Заболотный А.) 278= 2*39+100+100
14. Енисей (Асауленко А.) 277= 2*37+102+101
15. Локомотив (Швачий И.) 266= 2*44+97+81
16. Сочи (Усачев А.) 256= 2*38+93+87
17. Нижний Новгород (Телегин А.) 234= 2*26+87+95
18. ЦСКА (Пивоваров П.) 225= 2*26+81+92
20 тур
Локомотив - Динамо Брянск 1:4 (=2*2+5+7 - =2*4+9+6)
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+4 2. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+1+2 3. З Егор Сорокин (Краснодар) 0+1+0 4. З Юрий Горшков (Крылья Советов) 0+0+0 5. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 1+1+1 6. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 7. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) 1+0+0 8. П Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) 0+0+0 9. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 10. Ф Клаудиньо (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 12. Ф Виталий Лисакович (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0 13. П Артур Юсупов (Сочи) ^0+^1+^1 14. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^0+^0 15. З Наир Тикнизян (Локомотив) ^+^+^ 16. З Иван Кузьмичев (Урал) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Иван Ломаев (Крылья Советов) 0+0+0 2. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+1+2 3. З Сергей Терехов (Сочи) 0+1+2 4. З Максим Ненахов (Локомотив) 0+1+0 5. П Малком (Зенит) 1+1+1 6. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 1+1+1 7. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) 0+1+0 8. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) 1+0+0 9. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 10. Ф Юри Алберто (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Ян Кухта (Локомотив) 1+1+0 12. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) ^0+^1+^0 13. П Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) ^1+^1+^1 15. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Виталий Лисакович (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0
Нижний Новгород - Крылья Советов 2:4 (=2*2+5+7 - =2*4+8+5)
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+4 2. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+1+2 3. З Егор Сорокин (Краснодар) 0+1+0 4. З Юрий Горшков (Крылья Советов) 0+0+0 5. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 1+1+1 6. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 7. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) 1+0+0 8. П Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) 0+0+0 9. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 10. Ф Клаудиньо (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 12. Ф Виталий Лисакович (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0 13. П Артур Юсупов (Сочи) ^0+^1+^1 14. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^0+^0 15. З Наир Тикнизян (Локомотив) ^+^+^ 16. З Иван Кузьмичев (Урал) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Иван Ломаев (Крылья Советов) 0+0+0 2. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+1+2 3. З Егор Сорокин (Краснодар) 0+1+0 4. З Наир Тикнизян (Локомотив) ++ 5. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 1+1+1 6. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 1+1+1 7. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 8. П Малком (Зенит) 1+1+1 9. Ф Ян Кухта (Локомотив) 1+1+0 10. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Клаудиньо (Зенит) 0+1+0 12. Ф Виталий Лисакович (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0 13. П Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Артур Юсупов (Сочи) ^0+^1+^1 15. З Андрей Семенов (Ахмат) ++ 16. В Илья Помазун (Урал) ^0+^0+^0
Ростов - Зенит 2:3 (=2*3+8+8 - =2*3+8+9)
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+4 2. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) 0+1+0 3. З Кирилл Заика (Сочи) 0+1+2 4. З Эльмир Набиуллин (Химки) 0+0+0 5. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 1+1+1 6. П Алексей Сутормин (Зенит) 0+1+1 7. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 8. П Эдуард Сперцян (Краснодар) 1+1+0 9. Ф Юри Алберто (Зенит) 0+1+0 10. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Владимир Ильин (Краснодар) 1+1+0 12. З Максим Осипенко (Ростов) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Данил Степанов (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Антон Зиньковский (Крылья Советов) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Николай Калинский (Нижний Новгород) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Мохамед Конате (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Михаил Кержаков (Зенит) 0+0+4 2. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) 0+0+0 3. З Ибрагим Цаллагов (Сочи) 0+1+2 4. З Мирослав Богосавац (Ахмат) 0+0+0 5. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) 0+1+0 6. П Хорхе Карраскаль (ЦСКА) 0+1+1 7. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 1+1+1 8. П Малком (Зенит) 1+1+1 9. П Константин Марадишвили (Локомотив) 0+1+0 10. Ф Клаудиньо (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Владислав Сарвели (Крылья Советов) 1+1+0 12. В Илья Лантратов (Химки) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Самуэль Жиго (Спартак) ^0+^1+^2 14. П Данил Глебов (Ростов) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Кингс Кангва (Арсенал) ^1+^0+^0 16. Ф Виталий Лисакович (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0
Рубин - СКА-Хабаровск 0:1 (=2*3+5+10 - =2*2+8+10)
1. В Михаил Кержаков (Зенит) 0+0+4 2. З Дмитрий Чистяков (Зенит) 0+1+2 3. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) 0+0+0 4. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+1+2 5. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 1+1+1 6. П Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) 0+0+0 7. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) 1+0+0 8. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) 1+1+1 9. П Антон Зиньковский (Крылья Советов) 0+0+0 10. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 11. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 12. З Георгий Джикия (Спартак) ^0+^1+^2 13. З Егор Сорокин (Краснодар) ^0+^1+^0 14. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) ^0+^1+^0 15. П Эванс Кангва (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Виталий Лисакович (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+4 2. З Егор Сорокин (Краснодар) 0+1+0 3. З Сергей Терехов (Сочи) 0+1+2 4. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+1+2 5. П Александр Ерохин (Зенит) 0+1+1 6. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) 1+0+0 7. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 8. П Артур Юсупов (Сочи) 0+1+1 9. Ф Ян Кухта (Локомотив) 1+1+0 10. Ф Клаудиньо (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Юри Алберто (Зенит) 0+1+0 12. В Антон Коченков (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Дмитрий Тихий (Химки) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Андерс Дрейер (Рубин) ^1+^1+^0 15. П Роман Ежов (Крылья Советов) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Шамар Николсон (Спартак) ^1+^1+^0
СКА Ростов - Енисей 1:3 (=2*3+7+11 - =2*4+9+10)
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+4 2. З Мирослав Богосавац (Ахмат) 0+0+0 3. З Дмитрий Чистяков (Зенит) 0+1+2 4. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+1+2 5. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) 0+1+0 6. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 7. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 1+1+1 8. П Малком (Зенит) 1+1+1 9. П Хорхе Карраскаль (ЦСКА) 0+1+1 10. П Антон Зиньковский (Крылья Советов) 0+0+0 11. Ф Владимир Ильин (Краснодар) 1+1+0 12. В Матвей Сафонов (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Игорь Смольников (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Данил Глебов (Ростов) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Хвича Кварацхелия (Рубин) ^0+^1+^0 16. Ф Матео Кассьерра (Сочи) ^0+^1+^0
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+4 2. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+1+2 3. З Данил Круговой (Зенит) 1+1+2 4. З Сергей Петров (Краснодар) 0+1+0 5. П Бернард Бериша (Ахмат) 0+0+0 6. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 1+1+1 7. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) 0+1+0 8. П Хорхе Карраскаль (ЦСКА) 0+1+1 9. Ф Ян Кухта (Локомотив) 1+1+0 10. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Владислав Сарвели (Крылья Советов) 1+1+0 12. Ф Матео Кассьерра (Сочи) ^0+^1+^0 13. П Вячеслав Грулев (Динамо) ^0+^0+^0 14. З Игорь Смольников (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) ^0+^0+^0 16. З Монтассар Тальби (Рубин) ^0+^1+^0
Сочи - Квант 2:2 (=2*2+9+4 - =2*2+6+3)
1. В Матвей Сафонов (Краснодар) 0+0+0 2. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+1+2 3. З Силвие Бегич (Крылья Советов) 0+1+0 4. З Тин Едвай (Локомотив) ++ 5. З Марат Быстров (Ахмат) 0+0+0 6. П Бактиёр Зайнутдинов (ЦСКА) 0+1+1 7. П Алексей Ионов (Краснодар) 0+1+0 8. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) 0+1+0 9. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) 1+1+1 10. Ф Владимир Ильин (Краснодар) 1+1+0 11. Ф Юри Алберто (Зенит) 0+1+0 12. З Филип Уремович (Рубин) 0+1+0 13. З Алексей Козлов (Нижний Новгород) ^+^+^ 14. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) ^+^+^ 15. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) ^1+^1+^1 16. П Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Матвей Сафонов (Краснодар) 0+0+0 2. З Наир Тикнизян (Локомотив) ++ 3. З Юрий Горшков (Крылья Советов) 0+0+0 4. З Марат Быстров (Ахмат) 0+0+0 5. П Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) 0+0+0 6. П Малком (Зенит) 1+1+1 7. П Хорхе Карраскаль (ЦСКА) 0+1+1 8. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 1+1+1 9. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 10. Ф Юри Алберто (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 12. В Илья Лантратов (Химки) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) 0+1+0 14. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) ^1+^1+^1 15. П Эванс Кангва (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Матео Кассьерра (Сочи) ^0+^1+^0
Спартак - Машук КМВ 3:0 (=2*3+9+11 - =2*2+8+7)
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+4 2. З Мацей Рыбус (Локомотив) 0+1+0 3. З Дуглас Сантос (Зенит) 0+1+2 4. З Андрей Семенов (Ахмат) ++ 5. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+0+0 6. П Чидера Эджуке (ЦСКА) 0+1+1 7. П Малком (Зенит) 1+1+1 8. П Дмитрий Баринов (Локомотив) 0+1+0 9. Ф Клаудиньо (Зенит) 0+1+0 10. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 1+1+1 11. Ф Шамар Николсон (Спартак) 1+1+0 12. З Вячеслав Караваев (Зенит) 0+1+2 13. П Хвича Кварацхелия (Рубин) ^0+^1+^0 14. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) ^1+^0+^0 15. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) ^+^+^ 16. Ф Тимур Сулейманов (Нижний Новгород) ^+^+^
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+4 2. З Сергей Петров (Краснодар) 0+1+0 3. З Иван Кузьмичев (Урал) 0+0+0 4. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) 0+1+0 5. П Малком (Зенит) 1+1+1 6. П Иван Сергеев (Крылья Советов) 0+1+1 7. П Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) 0+0+0 8. П Хорхе Карраскаль (ЦСКА) 0+1+1 9. Ф Юри Алберто (Зенит) 0+1+0 10. Ф Ян Кухта (Локомотив) 1+1+0 11. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 12. Ф Виталий Лисакович (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0 13. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) ^1+^1+^1 14. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) ^1+^1+^1 15. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) ^0+^0+^0 16. З Игорь Смольников (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0
Химки - Динамо М. 3:0 (=2*3+6+11 - =2*2+5+4)
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+4 2. З Дуглас Сантос (Зенит) 0+1+2 3. З Иван Ордец (Динамо) ++ 4. З Георгий Джикия (Спартак) 0+1+2 5. П Малком (Зенит) 1+1+1 6. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) 1+1+1 7. П Ивелин Попов (Сочи) 0+1+1 8. П Вячеслав Грулев (Динамо) 0+0+0 9. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) 1+0+0 10. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) ++ 11. Ф Юри Алберто (Зенит) 0+1+0 12. З Кирилл Гоцук (Нижний Новгород) 0+0+0 13. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) ^0+^1+^0 14. П Хвича Кварацхелия (Рубин) ^0+^1+^0 15. П Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) ^0+^0+^0 16. П Эдуард Сперцян (Краснодар) ^1+^1+^0
1. В Антон Шунин (Динамо) 0+0+0 2. З Самуэль Жиго (Спартак) 0+1+2 3. З Андрей Семенов (Ахмат) ++ 4. З Алексей Козлов (Нижний Новгород) ++ 5. П Чидера Эджуке (ЦСКА) 0+1+1 6. П Малком (Зенит) 1+1+1 7. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) 1+0+0 8. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+0+0 9. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 0+0+0 10. Ф Клаудиньо (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Матео Кассьерра (Сочи) 0+1+0 12. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) ^+^+^ 13. З Денис Кулаков (Урал) ++ 14. П Хван Ин Бом (Рубин) ^+^+^ 15. З Данил Степанов (Арсенал) 0+0+0 16. З Брайан Идову (Химки) ++
ЦСКА - Краснодар 0:1 (=2*0+3+9 - =2*3+6+5)
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+4 2. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+1+2 3. З Дуглас Сантос (Зенит) 0+1+2 4. З Мурило (Локомотив) ++ 5. П Александр Ерохин (Зенит) 0+1+1 6. Ф Эсекьель Понсе (Спартак) ++ 7. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+0+0 8. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) 0+0+0 9. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) ++ 10. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 11. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) ++ 12. П Андерс Дрейер (Рубин) ^1+^1+^0 13. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) ++ 14. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) ^1+^1+^1 15. З Алексей Козлов (Нижний Новгород) ++ 16. В Иван Ломаев (Крылья Советов) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Антон Шунин (Динамо) 0+0+0 2. З Дуглас Сантос (Зенит) 0+1+2 3. З Алексей Козлов (Нижний Новгород) ++ 4. З Родригао (Сочи) ++ 5. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) 1+0+0 6. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 7. П Вендел (Зенит) 0+1+1 8. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) 1+0+0 9. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 10. Ф Матео Кассьерра (Сочи) 0+1+0 11. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) ++ 12. В Илья Лантратов (Химки) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Георгий Джикия (Спартак) 0+1+2 14. П Чидера Эджуке (ЦСКА) ^0+^1+^1 15. П Андерс Дрейер (Рубин) ^1+^1+^0 16. Ф Джордже Деспотович (Рубин) 1+1+0