Код: Выделить всё
И В Н П РАЗ О СВОИ У.О. ЧУЖИЕ У.О. МАТЧИ
1. СКА Ростов 22 15 6 1 55 - 31 51 (378= 2*66+116+130) (298= 2*45+114+94) игры: ++++++=++===++++=+=-++
2. Крылья Советов 22 11 6 5 53 - 41 39 (361= 2*64+120+113) (328= 2*56+106+110) игры: --+++==++=+=++-=+=++--
3. Квант 22 10 6 6 46 - 30 36 (349= 2*62+119+106) (307= 2*44+103+116) игры: +==-+++++=----+=+=+=-+
4. Динамо Брянск 22 10 5 7 47 - 44 35 (338= 2*58+117+105) (330= 2*54+114+108) игры: =+---+=-==+++++--=-+++
5. Химки 22 9 8 5 37 - 34 35 (308= 2*48+105+107) (303= 2*49+110+95) игры: =++=+-=-==+=+-=+=+-+-+
6. Краснодар 22 9 7 6 34 - 28 34 (307= 2*46+105+110) (289= 2*45+103+96) игры: +-++++=+-==+-=--===+-+
7. Ростов 22 9 5 8 45 - 40 32 (338= 2*55+115+113) (322= 2*55+109+103) игры: -=+-+-=++=+--++=-+=-+-
8. Машук КМВ 22 7 11 4 46 - 31 32 (313= 2*59+97+98) (297= 2*43+108+103) игры: ====+-=+===++-+-===-++
9. Зенит 22 9 2 11 38 - 36 29 (332= 2*46+122+118) (324= 2*54+101+115) игры: -+-+-+--+=--=+++--++--
10. Спартак 22 7 7 8 27 - 31 28 (316= 2*46+105+119) (329= 2*44+115+126) игры: +==--+-++==-+-=-==-++-
11. Енисей 22 6 10 6 39 - 41 28 (311= 2*47+108+109) (301= 2*56+99+90) игры: =--=--=++==-==-=+==+++
12. Сочи 22 7 7 8 32 - 36 28 (284= 2*47+101+89) (316= 2*44+105+123) игры: -+=-=-=--=-+--+++===++
13. Динамо М. 22 7 6 9 39 - 47 27 (311= 2*51+115+94) (317= 2*51+111+104) игры: +=-+===--==++---+-+-+-
14. Локомотив 22 7 6 9 37 - 45 27 (300= 2*53+102+92) (332= 2*53+116+110) игры: =-+-=++--=+-+--==-=-++
15. СКА-Хабаровск 22 7 5 10 29 - 42 26 (302= 2*44+110+104) (324= 2*54+110+106) игры: --++-+=-==-=-+-+-=++--
16. Рубин 22 4 7 11 35 - 46 19 (326= 2*50+115+111) (323= 2*53+114+103) игры: ==-+=-=--=++-+--==----
17. ЦСКА 22 3 7 12 23 - 35 16 (241= 2*29+87+96) (298= 2*46+102+104) игры: =--=--=+-=-+-=+=-=----
18. Нижний Новгород 22 2 7 13 21 - 45 13 (249= 2*28+96+97) (326= 2*53+115+105) игры: =+----=--=---=-+===---
Мастерство команд:
Код: Выделить всё
1. СКА Ростов (Задорожный А.) 378= 2*66+116+130
2. Крылья Советов (Коробовцев С.) 361= 2*64+120+113
3. Квант (Клименко В.) 349= 2*62+119+106
4. Динамо Брянск (Караванский П.) 338= 2*58+117+105
5. Ростов (Суворов А.) 338= 2*55+115+113
6. Зенит (Махов А.) 332= 2*46+122+118
7. Рубин (Шалаев А.) 326= 2*50+115+111
8. Спартак (Махновецкий И.) 316= 2*46+105+119
9. Машук КМВ (Арзуманян Ан.) 313= 2*59+97+98
10. Енисей (Асауленко А.) 311= 2*47+108+109
11. Динамо М. (Покалов В.) 311= 2*51+115+94
12. Химки (Заболотный А.) 308= 2*48+105+107
13. Краснодар (Сокальский А.) 307= 2*46+105+110
14. СКА-Хабаровск (Воронов А.) 302= 2*44+110+104
15. Локомотив (Швачий И.) 300= 2*53+102+92
16. Сочи (Усачев А.) 284= 2*47+101+89
17. Нижний Новгород (Телегин А.) 249= 2*28+96+97
18. ЦСКА (Пивоваров П.) 241= 2*29+87+96
22 тур
Крылья Советов - Динамо Брянск 6:8 (=2*6+7+2 - =2*8+5+1)
1. В Александр Беленов (Уфа) 0+0+0 2. З Иван Кузьмичев (Урал) ++ 3. З Тин Едвай (Локомотив) 0+1+0 4. З Сергей Петров (Краснодар) 0+0+0 5. П Иван Сергеев (Зенит) 0+1+1 6. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 3+1+0 7. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 8. П Малком (Зенит) 2+1+1 9. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Динамо) 1+0+0 10. Ф Клаудиньо (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Матео Кассьерра (Сочи) 0+1+0 12. Ф Шамар Николсон (Спартак) ^0+^0+^0 13. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^1+^1 15. З Матео Барач (Крылья Советов) 0+1+0 16. В Юрий Дюпин (Рубин) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Илья Помазун (Урал) 0+0+0 2. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+1+0 3. З Сергей Терехов (Сочи) 0+0+0 4. З Кирилл Гоцук (Нижний Новгород) 0+0+0 5. П Малком (Зенит) 2+1+1 6. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 3+1+0 7. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) 1+0+0 8. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 9. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 10. Ф Юри Алберто (Зенит) 1+1+0 11. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Динамо) 1+0+0 12. З Айртон (Спартак) ^0+^0+^0 13. П Эдуард Сперцян (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Хвича Кварацхелия (Рубин) ^0+^0+^0 15. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) ^1+^0+^0 16. Ф Ян Кухта (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0
Локомотив - Динамо М. 6:4 (=2*6+3+0 - =2*4+4+1)
1. В Александр Беленов (Уфа) 0+0+0 2. З Ибрагим Цаллагов (Сочи) 0+0+0 3. З Боян Йокич (Уфа) 0+0+0 4. З Филип Уремович (Рубин) ++ 5. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 3+1+0 6. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 7. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) ++ 8. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 0+0+0 9. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 1+0+0 10. Ф Клаудиньо (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Виталий Лисакович (Рубин) ++ 12. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) 1+0+0 13. Ф Ян Кухта (Локомотив) 1+1+0 14. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^1+^1 15. З Кирилл Гоцук (Нижний Новгород) 0+0+0 16. З Иван Кузьмичев (Урал) ^+^+^
1. В Антон Шунин (Динамо) 0+0+0 2. З Самуэль Жиго (Спартак) 0+0+0 3. З Андрей Семенов (Ахмат) 0+0+0 4. З Алексей Козлов (Нижний Новгород) ++ 5. П Чидера Эджуке (ЦСКА) 0+1+0 6. П Малком (Зенит) 2+1+1 7. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) 1+0+0 8. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+0+0 9. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Динамо) 1+0+0 10. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Матео Кассьерра (Сочи) 0+1+0 12. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) ^1+^0+^0 13. З Денис Кулаков (Урал) ++ 14. П Хван Ин Бом (Рубин) ^+^+^ 15. З Данил Степанов (Арсенал) 0+0+0 16. З Брайан Идову (Химки) ^+^+^
Нижний Новгород - Машук КМВ 1:6 (=2*1+5+0 - =2*6+4+3)
1. В Иван Ломаев (Крылья Советов) 0+0+0 2. З Тин Едвай (Локомотив) 0+1+0 3. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+1+0 4. З Сергей Терехов (Сочи) 0+0+0 5. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) 0+0+0 6. П Александр Ерохин (Зенит) ++ 7. П Алексей Сутормин (Зенит) ++ 8. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) 1+1+0 9. П Бактиёр Зайнутдинов (ЦСКА) 0+1+0 10. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 11. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 12. В Илья Помазун (Урал) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Александр Филин (Химки) ^+^+^ 14. П Андерс Дрейер (Рубин) ++ 15. П Николай Калинский (Нижний Новгород) 0+0+0 16. Ф Эсекьель Понсе (Спартак) ^+^+^
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 2. З Данил Круговой (Зенит) 0+1+2 3. З Кирилл Заика (Сочи) 0+0+0 4. З Сергей Терехов (Сочи) 0+0+0 5. П Малком (Зенит) 2+1+1 6. П Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) 1+0+0 7. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) 0+0+0 8. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 3+1+0 9. Ф Клаудиньо (Зенит) 0+1+0 10. Ф Владимир Ильин (Краснодар) 0+0+0 11. Ф Шамар Николсон (Спартак) 0+0+0 12. З Тин Едвай (Локомотив) ^0+^1+^0 13. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^1+^1 14. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Николай Калинский (Нижний Новгород) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) ^1+^0+^0
Ростов - Енисей 4:6 (=2*5+3+0 - =2*6+4+5)
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 2. З Андрей Семенов (Ахмат) 0+0+0 3. З Кирилл Заика (Сочи) 0+0+0 4. З Иван Кузьмичев (Урал) ++ 5. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 3+1+0 6. П Вячеслав Грулев (Динамо) 0+0+0 7. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 8. П Алексей Сутормин (Зенит) ++ 9. Ф Юри Алберто (Зенит) 1+1+0 10. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 1+0+0 12. З Кирилл Гоцук (Нижний Новгород) 0+0+0 13. З Данил Степанов (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Эдуард Сперцян (Краснодар) 0+0+0 15. П Антон Зиньковский (Крылья Советов) ^1+^1+^0 16. Ф Дидье Ламкель Зе (Химки) ^+^+^
1. В Михаил Кержаков (Зенит) 0+0+4 2. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+1+0 3. З Родригао (Сочи) 0+0+0 4. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) 0+0+0 5. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) 0+0+0 6. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 3+1+0 7. П Малком (Зенит) 2+1+1 8. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 0+0+0 9. Ф Шамар Николсон (Спартак) 0+0+0 10. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 1+0+0 12. Ф Ян Кухта (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0 13. П Бернард Бериша (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 14. З Максим Осипенко (Ростов) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Хвича Кварацхелия (Рубин) ^0+^0+^0 16. П Хвича Кварацхелия (Рубин) ^0+^0+^0
СКА Ростов - СКА-Хабаровск 5:4 (=2*5+5+3 - =2*4+3+1)
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 2. З Данил Круговой (Зенит) 0+1+2 3. З Андрей Семенов (Ахмат) 0+0+0 4. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+1+0 5. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+0+0 6. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 7. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 0+0+0 8. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 3+1+0 9. П Малком (Зенит) 2+1+1 10. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) 0+0+0 11. Ф Матео Кассьерра (Сочи) 0+1+0 12. В Илья Лантратов (Химки) ^0+^0+^4 13. З Алексей Никитин (Уфа) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Эдуард Сперцян (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0 16. Ф Владислав Сарвели (Крылья Советов) ^0+^1+^0
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 2. З Сергей Терехов (Сочи) 0+0+0 3. З Дмитрий Скопинцев (Динамо) 0+0+0 4. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+1+0 5. П Малком (Зенит) 2+1+1 6. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) 1+0+0 7. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 8. П Артур Юсупов (Сочи) 0+0+0 9. Ф Шамар Николсон (Спартак) 0+0+0 10. Ф Матео Кассьерра (Сочи) 0+1+0 11. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 1+0+0 12. В Антон Коченков (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Дмитрий Тихий (Химки) ^0+^1+^2 14. П Эдуард Сперцян (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Александр Юшин (Урал) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Ян Кухта (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0
Сочи - Рубин 7:4 (=2*7+4+0 - =2*4+5+4)
1. В Антон Шунин (Динамо) 0+0+0 2. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+1+0 3. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) 0+0+0 4. З Константин Плиев (Уфа) 0+0+0 5. З Марат Быстров (Ахмат) ++ 6. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 3+1+0 7. П Алексей Ионов (Краснодар) 1+0+0 8. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) 1+1+0 9. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) ++ 10. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Динамо) 1+0+0 11. Ф Юри Алберто (Зенит) 1+1+0 12. З Филип Уремович (Рубин) ++ 13. З Алексей Козлов (Нижний Новгород) ++ 14. Ф Мохамед Конате (Ахмат) ^0+^1+^0 15. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 0+0+0 16. П Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) ^1+^0+^0
1. В Михаил Кержаков (Зенит) 0+0+4 2. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+1+0 3. З Алексей Герасимов (Урал) 0+0+0 4. З Андрей Семенов (Ахмат) 0+0+0 5. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 3+1+0 6. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 7. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 0+0+0 8. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+0+0 9. Ф Матео Кассьерра (Сочи) 0+1+0 10. Ф Юри Алберто (Зенит) 1+1+0 11. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 12. З Тин Едвай (Локомотив) ^0+^1+^0 13. З Дмитрий Тихий (Химки) ^0+^1+^2 14. П Эдуард Сперцян (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Николай Калинский (Нижний Новгород) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) ^1+^0+^0
Спартак - Краснодар 2:4 (=2*4+5+3 - =2*4+5+8)
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 2. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+1+0 3. З Данил Круговой (Зенит) 0+1+2 4. З Самуэль Жиго (Спартак) 0+0+0 5. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+0+0 6. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) 1+1+0 7. П Малком (Зенит) 2+1+1 8. Ф Матео Кассьерра (Сочи) 0+1+0 9. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 1+0+0 10. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 0+0+0 11. Ф Шамар Николсон (Спартак) 0+0+0 12. З Иван Новосельцев (Арсенал) ^+^+^ 13. П Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) ^1+^0+^0 14. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^1+^1 16. Ф Тимур Сулейманов (Нижний Новгород) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Михаил Кержаков (Зенит) 0+0+4 2. З Дуглас Сантос (Зенит) 0+1+2 3. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+1+0 4. З Данил Круговой (Зенит) 0+1+2 5. П Эдуард Сперцян (Краснодар) 0+0+0 6. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 7. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 3+1+0 8. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) 0+0+0 9. Ф Шамар Николсон (Спартак) 0+0+0 10. Ф Матео Кассьерра (Сочи) 0+1+0 11. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Динамо) 1+0+0 12. В Илья Лантратов (Химки) ^0+^0+^4 13. З Мацей Рыбус (Локомотив) ^0+^1+^0 14. П Бернард Бериша (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Хвича Кварацхелия (Рубин) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) ^1+^0+^0
Химки - Зенит 5:4 (=2*7+4+3 - =2*4+5+8)
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 2. З Дуглас Сантос (Зенит) 0+1+2 3. З Лукас Масоэро (Нижний Новгород) 0+0+0 4. З Георгий Джикия (Спартак) 0+0+0 5. П Малком (Зенит) 2+1+1 6. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) 1+1+0 7. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 3+1+0 8. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 9. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) 1+0+0 10. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+0+0 11. Ф Константин Тюкавин (Динамо) 0+0+0 12. В Илья Помазун (Урал) ^0+^0+^0 13. П Эдуард Сперцян (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) ^1+^0+^0 15. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) ^1+^0+^0 16. Ф Владислав Сарвели (Крылья Советов) ^0+^1+^0
1. В Михаил Кержаков (Зенит) 0+0+4 2. З Дуглас Сантос (Зенит) 0+1+2 3. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+1+0 4. З Данил Круговой (Зенит) 0+1+2 5. П Эдуард Сперцян (Краснодар) 0+0+0 6. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 7. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 3+1+0 8. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) 0+0+0 9. Ф Шамар Николсон (Спартак) 0+0+0 10. Ф Матео Кассьерра (Сочи) 0+1+0 11. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Динамо) 1+0+0 12. В Илья Лантратов (Химки) ^0+^0+^4 13. З Мацей Рыбус (Локомотив) ^0+^1+^0 14. П Бернард Бериша (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Хвича Кварацхелия (Рубин) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) ^1+^0+^0
ЦСКА - Квант 0:5 (=2*1+3+3 - =2*5+3+6)
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 2. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) 0+1+0 3. З Дуглас Сантос (Зенит) 0+1+2 4. З Мурило (Локомотив) ++ 5. П Александр Ерохин (Зенит) ++ 6. Ф Эсекьель Понсе (Спартак) ++ 7. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+0+0 8. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) 0+1+1 9. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) ++ 10. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 11. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 1+0+0 12. П Андерс Дрейер (Рубин) ++ 13. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) ++ 14. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) ++ 15. З Алексей Козлов (Нижний Новгород) ++ 16. В Иван Ломаев (Крылья Советов) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Михаил Кержаков (Зенит) 0+0+4 2. З Дмитрий Чистяков (Зенит) 0+1+2 3. З Филип Уремович (Рубин) ++ 4. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) 0+0+0 5. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) ++ 6. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 0+0+0 7. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) 0+0+0 8. П Юсуф Языджи (ЦСКА) 3+1+0 9. Ф Гамид Агаларов (Уфа) 1+0+0 10. Ф Шамар Николсон (Спартак) 0+0+0 11. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 12. В Илья Помазун (Урал) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Максим Осипенко (Ростов) 0+0+0 14. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) 1+0+0 15. П Николай Калинский (Нижний Новгород) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Ян Кухта (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0