ЕВРОМЕНЕДЖЕР РОССИИ 2021/2022 - итоги после 2-го тура
Код: Выделить всё
И В Н П РАЗ О СВОИ У.О. ЧУЖИЕ У.О. МАТЧИ
1. СКА Ростов 2 2 0 0 5 - 3 6 (28= 2*5+11+7) (27= 2*3+13+8) игры: ++
2. Динамо Брянск 2 1 1 0 4 - 1 4 (36= 2*5+14+12) (28= 2*1+13+13) игры: =+
3. Спартак 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4 (35= 2*4+11+16) (31= 2*4+13+10) игры: +=
4. Нижний Новгород 2 1 1 0 4 - 1 4 (34= 2*4+13+13) (25= 2*2+11+10) игры: =+
5. Динамо М. 2 1 1 0 4 - 3 4 (34= 2*5+15+9) (32= 2*3+12+14) игры: +=
6. Квант 2 1 1 0 5 - 2 4 (33= 2*5+14+9) (24= 2*3+12+6) игры: +=
7. Химки 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4 (26= 2*3+11+9) (21= 2*2+11+6) игры: =+
8. Краснодар 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3 (29= 2*3+12+11) (22= 2*4+10+4) игры: +-
9. Зенит 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3 (27= 2*2+13+10) (26= 2*3+9+11) игры: -+
10. Сочи 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3 (23= 2*3+11+6) (25= 2*2+11+10) игры: -+
11. Машук КМВ 2 0 2 0 5 - 5 2 (34= 2*5+14+10) (32= 2*5+13+9) игры: ==
12. Рубин 2 0 2 0 4 - 4 2 (29= 2*4+12+9) (26= 2*4+13+5) игры: ==
13. Ростов 2 0 1 1 5 - 6 1 (30= 2*5+12+8) (35= 2*6+15+8) игры: -=
14. ЦСКА 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1 (23= 2*2+9+10) (28= 2*2+13+11) игры: =-
15. Енисей 2 0 1 1 3 - 4 1 (22= 2*3+12+4) (27= 2*4+11+8) игры: =-
16. Локомотив 2 0 1 1 2 - 5 1 (22= 2*2+11+7) (28= 2*5+11+7) игры: =-
17. Крылья Советов 2 0 0 2 1 - 3 0 (24= 2*2+11+9) (30= 2*4+11+11) игры: --
18. СКА-Хабаровск 2 0 0 2 1 - 7 0 (21= 2*2+12+5) (43= 2*7+16+13) игры: --
2 тур
Нижний Новгород - Локомотив 4:1 (16=2*4+6+2 - 11=2*1+5+4)
1. В Матвей Сафонов (Краснодар) 0+0+0 2. З Егор Сорокин (Краснодар) 0+0+0 3. П Александр Черников (Краснодар) 0+0+0 4. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) 0+1+2 5. П Андрей Мостовой (Зенит) 0+1+0 6. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) 1+1+0 7. П Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 8. П Сергей Ткачев (Арсенал) 0+0+0 9. П Даниил Фомин (Динамо) 2+1+0 10. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 1+1+0 12. В Артур Нигматуллин (Нижний Новгород) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Сергей Терехов (Сочи) ^0+^1+^0 14. З Денис Кулаков (Урал) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Герман Онугха (Крылья Советов) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Юрий Дюпин (Рубин) 0+0+4 2. З Диего Лаксальт (Динамо) 0+1+0 3. З Андрей Семенов (Ахмат) 0+0+0 4. З Сергей Петров (Краснодар) 0+0+0 5. П Виктор Классон (Краснодар) 0+0+0 6. П Реми Кабелла (Краснодар) 0+0+0 7. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) 0+0+0 8. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+1+0 9. Ф Джордан Ларссон (Спартак) 0+1+0 10. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 1+1+0 11. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 12. Ф Антон Заболотный (ЦСКА) ^0+^0+^0 13. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0 14. З Иван Новосельцев (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) ^0+^1+^0 16. П Иван Сергеев (Крылья Советов) ^0+^0+^0
Ростов - Машук КМВ 4:4 (17=2*4+6+3 - 18=2*4+7+3)
1. В Михаил Кержаков (Зенит) 0+0+0 2. З Иван Ордец (Динамо) 0+1+0 3. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) 0+1+2 4. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 5. П Тонни Вилена (Краснодар) 0+0+0 6. П Александр Ерохин (Зенит) 2+1+0 7. П Зелимхан Бакаев (Спартак) 0+1+1 8. П Виктор Классон (Краснодар) 0+0+0 9. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) 0+0+0 10. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 1+1+0 11. Ф Александр Соболев (Спартак) 1+1+0 12. В Александр Беленов (Уфа) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Мурило (Локомотив) ^0+^1+^0 14. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) ^0+^1+^0 15. Ф Мохамед Конате (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Беким Балай (Нижний Новгород) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Антон Шунин (Динамо) 0+0+0 2. З Иван Ордец (Динамо) 0+1+0 3. З Кирилл Гоцук (Нижний Новгород) 0+0+0 4. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) 0+1+2 5. П Даниил Лесовой (Динамо) ++ 6. П Александр Ерохин (Зенит) 2+1+0 7. П Виктор Мозес (Спартак) 0+1+1 8. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) 0+0+0 9. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 1+1+0 10. Ф Александр Соболев (Спартак) 1+1+0 11. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) 0+0+0 12. Ф Антон Заболотный (ЦСКА) ^0+^0+^0 13. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) 0+1+0 14. П Гжегож Крыховяк (Локомотив) ^+^+^ 15. З Игорь Смольников (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 16. З Виталий Лысцов (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0
Рубин - Квант 2:2 (13=2*2+6+3 - 12=2*2+6+2)
1. В Михаил Кержаков (Зенит) 0+0+0 2. З Дуглас Сантос (Зенит) 0+1+0 3. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) 0+1+2 4. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 5. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) 0+0+0 6. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+1+0 7. П Виктор Классон (Краснодар) 0+0+0 8. П Виктор Мозес (Спартак) 0+1+1 9. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 1+1+0 10. Ф Александр Соболев (Спартак) 1+1+0 11. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) 0+0+0 12. З Мирослав Богосавац (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Игорь Смольников (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) ^0+^1+^0 15. П Иван Сергеев (Крылья Советов) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0
1. В Игорь Акинфеев (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 2. З Сергей Петров (Краснодар) 0+0+0 3. З Дуглас Сантос (Зенит) 0+1+0 4. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) 0+1+2 5. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) 0+0+0 6. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) ++ 7. П Тонни Вилена (Краснодар) 0+0+0 8. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+1+0 9. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 1+1+0 10. Ф Александр Соболев (Спартак) 1+1+0 11. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) 0+0+0 12. В Егор Шамов (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Боян Йокич (Уфа) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) 0+1+0 15. П Бернард Бериша (Ахмат) ^+^+^ 16. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0
СКА Ростов - Краснодар 3:2 (10=2*3+4+0 - 12=2*2+6+2)
1. В Матвей Сафонов (Краснодар) 0+0+0 2. З Сергей Петров (Краснодар) 0+0+0 3. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) 0+1+0 4. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 5. З Арсен Адамов (Урал) 0+0+0 6. П Вендел (Зенит) 1+1+0 7. П Реми Кабелла (Краснодар) 0+0+0 8. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) 0+0+0 9. П Иван Сергеев (Крылья Советов) 0+0+0 10. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) 1+1+0 11. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 1+1+0 12. В Александр Беленов (Уфа) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Георгий Джикия (Спартак) ^0+^1+^2 14. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) ^0+^1+^0 15. П Зурико Давиташвили (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Джордже Деспотович (Рубин) ^1+^1+^0
1. В Матвей Сафонов (Краснодар) 0+0+0 2. З Георгий Джикия (Спартак) 0+1+2 3. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 4. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) 0+1+0 5. П Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов (Краснодар) 0+0+0 6. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) 0+0+0 7. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+1+0 8. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) 0+1+0 9. Ф Александр Соболев (Спартак) 1+1+0 10. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 1+1+0 11. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) 0+0+0 12. В Александр Беленов (Уфа) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) ^0+^1+^2 14. П Гжегож Крыховяк (Локомотив) ^+^+^ 15. П Сергей Ткачев (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Мохамед Конате (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0
СКА-Хабаровск - Динамо Брянск 1:4 (10=2*1+6+2 - 22=2*4+8+6)
1. В Антон Шунин (Динамо) 0+0+0 2. З Филип Уремович (Рубин) 0+1+2 3. З Арсен Адамов (Урал) 0+0+0 4. З Сергей Терехов (Сочи) 0+1+0 5. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+1+0 6. П Ильзат Ахметов (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 7. П Алексей Сутормин (Зенит) 0+1+0 8. П Тонни Вилена (Краснодар) 0+0+0 9. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) 0+0+0 10. Ф Александр Соболев (Спартак) 1+1+0 11. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 12. В Виталий Гудиев (Ахмат) ^+^+^ 13. З Мориц Бауэр (Уфа) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0 15. П Денис Глушаков (Химки) ^0+^1+^1 16. Ф Евгений Марков (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Александр Максименко (Спартак) 0+0+4 2. З Дуглас Сантос (Зенит) 0+1+0 3. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) 0+1+0 4. З Мурило (Локомотив) 0+1+0 5. П Реми Кабелла (Краснодар) 0+0+0 6. П Хвича Кварацхелия (Рубин) 1+1+1 7. П Виктор Мозес (Спартак) 0+1+1 8. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) 0+0+0 9. Ф Джордже Деспотович (Рубин) 1+1+0 10. Ф Александр Соболев (Спартак) 1+1+0 11. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 1+1+0 12. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) ^0+^0+^0 13. П Бернард Бериша (Ахмат) ^+^+^ 14. П Сергей Ткачев (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) ^+^+^ 16. Ф Марко Дуганджич (Сочи) ^1+^1+^0
Сочи - Енисей 2:1 (11=2*2+5+2 - 8=2*1+5+1)
1. В Матвей Сафонов (Краснодар) 0+0+0 2. З Дуглас Сантос (Зенит) 0+1+0 3. З Кайо (Краснодар) 0+0+0 4. З Алексей Герасимов (Урал) 0+0+0 5. З Силвие Бегич (Рубин) 0+1+2 6. П Тонни Вилена (Краснодар) 0+0+0 7. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) ++ 8. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+1+0 9. П Иван Обляков (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 10. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 1+1+0 11. Ф Александр Соболев (Спартак) 1+1+0 12. П Владислав Карапузов (Ахмат) 0+0+0 13. З Родригао (Сочи) ^0+^1+^0 14. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0 15. З Боян Йокич (Уфа) ^0+^0+^0 16. П Иван Сергеев (Крылья Советов) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Матвей Сафонов (Краснодар) 0+0+0 2. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 3. З Денис Кулаков (Урал) 0+0+0 4. З Виталий Лысцов (Ахмат) 0+0+0 5. П Виктор Мозес (Спартак) 0+1+1 6. П Франсуа Камано (Локомотив) 0+1+0 7. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+1+0 8. П Виктор Классон (Краснодар) 0+0+0 9. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) 0+0+0 10. Ф Константин Тюкавин (Динамо) 0+1+0 11. Ф Александр Соболев (Спартак) 1+1+0 12. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) ^0+^1+^0 13. П Иван Сергеев (Крылья Советов) ^0+^0+^0 14. З Игорь Смольников (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) ^+^+^ 16. З Лукас Масоэро (Нижний Новгород) ^0+^0+^0
Спартак - Динамо М. 2:2 (19=2*2+6+9 - 17=2*3+7+4)
1. В Александр Максименко (Спартак) 0+0+4 2. З Николай Рассказов (Спартак) 0+1+2 3. З Самуэль Жиго (Спартак) 0+1+2 4. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) 0+1+0 5. З Зоран Нижич (Ахмат) 0+0+0 6. П Хвича Кварацхелия (Рубин) 1+1+1 7. П Оливер Абильдгор (Рубин) ++ 8. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+1+0 9. П Виктор Классон (Краснодар) 0+0+0 10. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 1+1+0 11. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) 0+0+0 12. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) ^0+^0+^0 13. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0 14. Ф Тимур Жамалетдинов (Уфа) ^0+^1+^0 15. П Сергей Ткачев (Арсенал) 0+0+0 16. З Мехди Зеффан (Крылья Советов) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Матвей Сафонов (Краснодар) 0+0+0 2. З Самуэль Жиго (Спартак) 0+1+2 3. З Силвие Бегич (Рубин) 0+1+2 4. З Денис Кулаков (Урал) 0+0+0 5. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 6. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) 0+1+0 7. П Виктор Классон (Краснодар) 0+0+0 8. П Александр Ерохин (Зенит) 2+1+0 9. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 1+1+0 10. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 11. Ф Константин Тюкавин (Динамо) 0+1+0 12. Ф Дмитрий Воробьев (Сочи) ^0+^1+^0 13. З Марат Быстров (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 14. В Егор Шамов (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0 16. З Константин Плиев (Уфа) ^0+^0+^0
Химки - Крылья Советов 2:1 (14=2*2+6+4 - 10=2*1+5+3)
1. В Матвей Сафонов (Краснодар) 0+0+0 2. З Сергей Петров (Краснодар) 0+0+0 3. З Георгий Джикия (Спартак) 0+1+2 4. З Ярослав Ракицкий (Зенит) 0+1+0 5. З Владислав Игнатьев (Рубин) 0+1+2 6. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) 1+1+0 7. П Никола Влашич (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 8. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) ++ 9. П Тонни Вилена (Краснодар) 0+0+0 10. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 1+1+0 11. Ф Константин Тюкавин (Динамо) 0+1+0 12. З Данил Степанов (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Мирослав Богосавац (Ахмат) ^0+^0+^0 14. П Владислав Камилов (Уфа) 0+0+0 15. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) ^0+^1+^0 16. Ф Владислав Сарвели (Крылья Советов) ^0+^0+^0
1. В Виталий Гудиев (Ахмат) ++ 2. З Марио Фернандес (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 3. З Илья Самошников (Рубин) 0+1+2 4. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) 0+1+0 5. П Тонни Вилена (Краснодар) 0+0+0 6. П Виктор Мозес (Спартак) 0+1+1 7. П Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов (Краснодар) 0+0+0 8. П Эрик Бикфалви (Урал) 0+0+0 9. Ф Артем Дзюба (Зенит) 0+1+0 10. Ф Александр Соболев (Спартак) 1+1+0 11. Ф Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) 0+0+0 12. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) ^1+^1+^0 13. П Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0 14. П Дмитрий Полоз (Ростов) ^+^+^ 15. З Иван Новосельцев (Арсенал) ^0+^0+^0 16. З Боян Йокич (Уфа) ^0+^0+^0
ЦСКА - Зенит 0:1 (8=2*1+2+4 - 12=2*1+6+4)
1. В Юрий Дюпин (Рубин) 0+0+4 2. З Кайо (Краснодар) 0+0+0 3. З Боян Йокич (Уфа) 0+0+0 4. З Дуглас Сантос (Зенит) 0+1+0 5. П Евгений Харин (Ахмат) 0+0+0 6. П Тонни Вилена (Краснодар) 0+0+0 7. П Виктор Классон (Краснодар) 0+0+0 8. П Владислав Камилов (Уфа) 0+0+0 9. П Квинси Промес (Спартак) ++ 10. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 1+1+0 11. Ф Евгений Луценко (Арсенал) 0+0+0 12. П Гжегож Крыховяк (Локомотив) ++ 13. П Константин Кучаев (ЦСКА) 0+0+0 14. П Арсен Захарян (Динамо) ^0+^1+^0 15. З Денис Кулаков (Урал) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Николай Комличенко (Ростов) ^1+^1+^0
1. В Михаил Кержаков (Зенит) 0+0+0 2. З Ярослав Ракицкий (Зенит) 0+1+0 3. З Самуэль Жиго (Спартак) 0+1+2 4. З Георгий Джикия (Спартак) 0+1+2 5. З Денис Кулаков (Урал) 0+0+0 6. З Фабиан Бальбуэна (Динамо) 0+1+0 7. П Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) 0+1+0 8. П Тонни Вилена (Краснодар) 0+0+0 9. П Сергей Ткачев (Арсенал) 0+0+0 10. Ф Мохамед Конате (Ахмат) 0+0+0 11. Ф Сердар Азмун (Зенит) 1+1+0 12. В Матвей Сафонов (Краснодар) ^0+^0+^0 13. З Силвие Бегич (Рубин) ^0+^1+^2 14. З Игорь Дивеев (ЦСКА) ^0+^0+^0 15. П Олег Иванов (Уфа) ^0+^0+^0 16. Ф Фёдор Смолов (Локомотив) ^1+^1+^0